ASA of PA State Office
6449 Snavely Ct.
Harrisburg, PA 17111-4566

Office:  717-545-1217

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

 

 STATE COMMISSIONER PRESIDENT EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
 Andrew S. Loechner  Jeff Sell William E. Robison
 6449 Snavely Court  1719 Lake Shore Drive 6449 Snavely Court
 Harrisburg, PA  17111-4566  Pennsburg  PA  18073  Harrisburg, PA 17111-4566
 Office:  717-546-1217  Home:  215-679-9189  Office: 717-545-1217
 Fax:  717-546-1218  jkjsell@comcast.net Home:  717-540-1476
paasaoff@gmail.com    Fax:  717-545-1218
   
paasaoff@gmail.com
     
 DEPUTY STATE COMM. STATE TREASURER STATE SECRETARY
   
 Dave Persing  Suzanne Robison Peggy Loechner
 416 North Eighth Street  6449 Snavely Court 321 North  West End Ave
 Sunbury, PA 17801-2308  Harrisburg, PA  17111-4566 Lancaster, PA  17603
 Home:  570-286-9492  Office:  717-545-1217 717-545-1217
 Cell:  570-274-8180  Fax:  717-545-1218  
dlpasa@verizon.net   Home:  717-540-1476  
   suzannerobison@earthlink.net  
     
     
STATE JUNIOR OLYMPIC COMMISSIONER STATE UMPIRE-IN-CHIEF STATE UMPIRE WOMEN'S COORDINATOR 
   
  Suzanne Robison  R. Luau Bowers Bernadette Murphy 
 6449 Snavely Court  123 Brunner Street 218 Ashland Avenue 
 Harrisburg, PA  17111-4566  Hummelstown, PA 17036 Secane  PA  19018 
 Office:  717-545-1217  Home:  717-566-8666 610-622-1438 
Cell: 717-512-3309
 Fax:  717-566-8666 bmurph81@aol.com 
 suzannerobison@earthlink.net  luauump@aol.com  
     
WOMEN'S STATE COMMISSIONER STATE SENIORS REPRESENTATIVE STATE SLOW PITCH COMMISSIONER 
     
Meghan Brogan Bernie White Steve Dimitry 
1566 Erbs Mill Road 1208 Heritage Boulevard  210 Liberty Avenue 
Blue Bell,  PA  19422 Stroudsburg, PA  18360  Norristown,  PA  19403 
610-389-8890 Home:  570-402-7303 Home:  610-539-9297 
brogs1014@comcast.net Cell:  570-236-3319 Cell:  610-716-6191 
  rhblues1@yahoo.com  sdimitry@verizon.net 
     
STATE MASTER'S  REPRESENTATIVE STATE PLAYER REPRESENTATIVE STATE DEPUTY SLOW PITCH REP
 Jann Duck Dan Isaacs Mike Shenk
 147 Middle Street   4933 Ball Avenue   9 Lakeshore Drive
Centre Hall,  PA  16828  West Mifflin, PA 15122  Reinholds, PA  17569
 Home:  814-364-1053  Cell:  412-512-3687 Home:  717-203-7420 
 Cell:  814-571-7915 moisaacs@comcast.net  shenk66@hotmail.com
 Fax:  814-237-3493    
 psujrduck@verizon.net    
     
HALL OF FAME OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR STATE SLOW PITCH CLASSIFICATION COMM EXEC. COMMITTEE MEMBER AT LARGE
   
 Kathaleen Persing Bob Ream J. Scott Greiner
311 Race Street 105 Harvey Avenue  328 Honey Locust Square
 Sunbury, PA 17801 Lancaster, PA  17602 Lancaster, PA  17602
Office:  570-286-7670 Cell: 717-808-3126  Cell: 717-278-2474 
Fax:  570-286-7684 b.reamsr@gmail.com  greinercars@gmail.com 
  asapahof@verizon.net    
     
STATE MODIFIED COMMISSIONER   STATE CO-ED COMMISSIONER   CHIEF OF PROTOCOL 
Terry McGallicher  Ron Trimble   ADVISOR TO STATE COMMISSIONER
633 Pine Street  89 Stanton Street    Ron Rhoads 
Denver, PA  17517  Wilkes-Barre, PA  18702    383 Ben Franklin Hwy., West
Cell:  717-283-7890  Home:  570-824-8343    Douglassville, PA 19518
tmcgal52@gmail.com rontrimble@juno.com     Home:  610-385-4818
     rrhoads@dejazzd.com 
  STATE WOMEN'S FAST PITCH COMMISSIONER  
  Naaman Schlegel  
  116 Fleming Street  
  Blandon,  PA  19510  
  Cell:  610-468-8702  
 

nds5timo@yahoo.com

 02/04/2017