ASA of PA State Office
1081 Pebble Court
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Office:  717-761-4508

DISTRICT 14 STAFF

Serving:  Montgomery County

Southeast Area

 DISTRICT 14 COMMISSIONER


 Sully Gelet

 1436 Locust Street
 Norristown, PA 19401
 Home:  610-277-9661
 Cell:  484-686-6006
 sulje[email protected]
 STATE SLOW PITCH COMMISSIONER  DISTRICT DEPUTY UMPIRE-IN-CHIEF FAST PITCH
 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER  Gary Grayshaw
 Steve Dimitry  311 Indipendence Road
 210 Liberty Avenue  King of Prussia, PA 19406
 Norristown, PA 19403  Home:  610-205-0195
 Home:  610-539-9297  Cell:  215-370-8609
 Cell:  610-716-6191  [email protected]
 [email protected]  
   
 DISTRICT UMPIRE-IN-CHIEF  DISTRICT DEPUTY UMPIRE-IN-CHIEF SLOW PITCH
 Frank Horvath  Jim Myers
 3221 Nottingham Road  715 Grove Street
 Norristown, PA  19403  Bridgeport, PA 19405
 610-539-0409  Home:  610-279-9443
   Cell:  610-496-6121
   [email protected]
   
 CENTRAL COUNTY COMMISSIONER  LOWER COUNTY COMMISSIONER
 Tony Carfagno  Rob Bickelman
 115 Adams Lane  566 Main Street
 Collegeville, PA 19426  Schwenksville, PA 19473
 Home:  610-454-0203  Home:  610-287-3690
 Cell:  610-636-3086  Home:  610-842-2103
 [email protected]  [email protected]
   
 LOWER COUNTY COMMISSIONER  UPPER COUNTY COMMISSIONER
 Scott Distler  Bob Beard
 328 S Sanatoga Road  455 Stony Run Road
 Pottstown, PA 19464  Spring City, PA 19475
 610-306-4893  610-948-4569
 [email protected]  
   
 WOMEN'S COMMISSIONER  DISTRICT PLAYER REPRESENTATIVE
 Stacey Clemens  Tom Pagel
 2279 Walnut Street  3311 Windsor Drive
 Colmar, PA 18915  Norristown, PA 19403
 Home:  215-822-0224  269-229-7411
 Cell:  215-264-0740  [email protected]
 [email protected]  
   
 DISTRICT JUNIOR OLYMPIC COMMISSIONER  DISTRICT DEPUTY JO COMMISSIONER
 Drew Brennan  Kelli Locklear
 184 County Ridge Drive  2124 Chestnut Avenue
 Royersford, PA 19468  Norristown, PA 19403
 610-745-0299  Home:  484-681-9540
 [email protected]  Cell:  484-571-9826
   [email protected]
   
 DEPUTY JUNIOR OLYMPIC COMMISSIONER  SLOW PITCH ADVISOR
 Dave Sauder  Ernie Chintalan
 164 Telford Pike  2033 Clonmell Road
 Telford, PA 19006  Harleysville, PA 19438
 215-206-5329  610-584-1350
 [email protected]  [email protected]
   
 CO-ED COMMISSIONER  WOMEN'S PLAYER REPRESENTATIVE
 Meghan Brogan  Chrissy Hunsberger
 1566 Erbs Mill Road  2 Oxford Circle
 Blue Bell, PA 19422  Norristown, PA 19403
 610-389-8890  610-420-9671
 [email protected]  [email protected]
   
 SENIOR/MASTERS COMMISSIONER  SENIORS & MASTERS PLAYER REPRESENTATIVE
 Tom Schadt  Sonny Termine
 729 East 2nd Street  754 Stanbridge Street
 Birdsboro, PA 19508  Norristown, PA 19401
 Home:  610-582-2437  Home:  610-277-9438
 Cell:  484-336-5609  Cell:  610-496-8631
 [email protected]  [email protected]